Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Hunter

98 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1Sawyer99200,000,000
2Sage9975,464,393
3Oxwo9933,261,756
4CasualCass9922,102,172
5Tanooki9917,818,436
613osnian9915,005,540
7Daggat9914,860,923
8Agents29913,522,263
9Pete9913,456,436
10RantopJr9913,441,231
11Canucklehead9913,194,576
12SirVicSmasha9913,193,236
13MrJDM9913,125,633
14KFC9913,117,815
15Aizen9913,116,142
16Chudding out9913,083,160
17Angrymoo9711,379,460
18Ahhtysm Baby9711,130,491
19Pewy9610,521,136
20Mhallice969,925,608
21Jim959,207,816
22Jopri959,185,574
23DrStankNutz948,169,727
24Zokio937,804,564
25Calm937,570,622