Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Herblore

319 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
76Sickl3d63396,924
7766663389,213
78Danls63372,613
79Whiteranger63370,197
80Boodles62367,419
81Lua62358,957
82Hrolflinger61331,954
83Molcar61322,813
84Telehard6761319,219
85Ironman60284,514
86Pewy 260282,291
87Beanziez60276,167
88Gonnie58246,536
89J I M58242,179
90SmartShot58237,359
91Sofakingh4rd58228,520
92Senor vac58227,050
93Choid58225,653
94Jayce56192,443
95Telehard6956188,294
96Mccjd55174,462
97Helz3phyr55171,078
98Archon54161,664
99Riley54158,352
100O7s54155,883