Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Herblore

319 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
51Chewie 3731,069,500
52R N Jesus731,068,163
53Althor X731,054,823
54Reywas73998,505
55SirVicPuncha72913,658
56Pete71898,586
57Zokio71880,322
58HyperX71835,577
59Worm71822,961
60Pettie70785,728
61Jim70776,344
62MrJDM70747,970
63Divine69735,911
64Mccjd269692,925
65Chroma69692,141
66Necromus68617,600
67Saradomin67576,013
68Jota2067547,959
69Warlord mao66524,377
70DrStankNutz66498,234
71Meow64429,288
72Oldmanslamss64427,796
73Idk64417,868
74Aizen64410,012
75Teehee64409,346