Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Fletching

155 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
76Boodles4886,000
77Divine4782,576
78Oldmancuts4673,612
79Ridondz4672,915
80Mccjd4456,882
81Curterth4456,396
82TheJeffadin4351,881
83Beanziez4039,195
84Biss3934,290
85Kilbala3933,890
86SmartShot3831,659
87Remix3831,270
88Plum3729,500
89Oldmanslams3728,000
90Ihavok3523,858
91Spacefrog223319,500
92Skillz x3319,414
93BubblesGG3116,144
94Widget3115,760
95Reywas3115,110
96Whiteranger3013,864
97Joker3013,740
98Mhal3013,440
99Kryptik2913,236
100Ashen2912,970