Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Cooking

195 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
51SirVicSmasha9915,568,215
52Jopri9915,509,544
53Gonnie9915,183,780
54Newfie7099915,167,080
55Mhallice9914,631,544
56Althor9914,492,080
57Meow9914,442,808
58Llo9914,410,008
59Dannying12349914,362,096
60Nox9913,833,680
61Butt9913,332,920
62O7s9913,303,287
63Gon9913,269,120
64Chudding out9913,199,980
65MrJDM9913,109,846
66KFC9913,089,977
67Aizen9913,079,432
68Lumiere9913,062,836
69Pidge9913,062,112
70Atanasie9913,058,560
71SmartShot9913,051,760
72Molcar9913,044,680
73Zokio9913,041,280
74TheJeffadin9913,036,900
75Elysian9913,035,440