Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Cooking

194 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
26Jim9935,164,882
27Kilerboy9932,735,682
28Tanooki9929,944,732
29Mccjd29929,754,420
30AquaTwizt9929,184,880
31Daggat9928,741,703
32Ett9926,721,156
33Twig9926,531,720
34Pete9925,801,120
35Lua9925,095,672
36Hamster9925,045,200
37Sage9924,965,436
38Warlord mao9924,897,000
39Skillz x9924,801,354
40Sethrone9920,500,340
41Herby9918,431,220
42Choid9918,378,790
43CasualCass9918,168,116
44Whiteranger9917,950,940
45Telehard699917,940,680
46Cyduck9917,729,914
47DrStankNutz9917,712,627
48Canucklehead9916,988,480
49Riley9916,508,120
50Tezerach9915,732,528