Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Overall

318 ranked
Rank ▲NameTotal LevelXP
1CasualCass22772,276,200,470
2Sage2277878,329,979
3Tanooki2277740,150,892
4SirVicSmasha2277699,976,100
5Canucklehead2277553,663,039
6Chudding out2277467,820,353
7Oxwo22561,092,301,331
8Sawyer22011,551,568,629
9RantopJr2189727,692,105
10KFC2185637,679,747
11Lumiere2134551,251,261
12Cyduck2133576,635,103
13Kilerboy2127719,424,005
14MrJDM2119355,124,097
15Soupy2117675,263,667
16Ahhtysm Baby2094537,584,727
17Althor2073333,295,762
18Dannying12342070381,498,680
1913osnian20471,280,575,365
20Daggat2046332,844,409
21Hamster2031283,485,586
22Agents22017364,739,500
23Pewy2004358,759,807
24Idkidc1958495,948,484
25Cleave1957250,501,412