Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Construction

66 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1Sawyer99200,000,000
2CasualCass99200,000,000
3Canucklehead9980,086,952
413osnian9976,312,028
5Soupy9961,233,416
6KFC9959,804,800
7SirVicPuncha9951,879,048
8Chewbacca9951,553,384
9Tanooki9951,203,560
10SirVicSmasha9951,079,191
11Ahhtysm Baby9950,460,408
12Kilerboy9950,117,928
13Hamster9925,846,944
14Cleave9915,172,536
15RantopJr9914,632,320
16RivieraKid9914,456,012
17Pidge9914,284,944
18Pewy9914,253,036
19Cyduck9914,098,040
20Chudding out9913,936,726
21Archon9913,760,272
22Daggat9913,719,360
23Oxwo9913,551,512
24Agartha9913,372,928
25Idkidc9913,230,176