Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Thieving

230 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
76Bukowski9915,720,886
77Ironman9915,636,391
78Pete9915,631,655
79Chud9915,526,337
80Outta Ctrl9915,453,678
81Sofakingh4rd9915,257,744
82Snail9914,929,794
83Meow9914,732,764
84KebinTea9914,618,392
85Xero9914,594,798
86Gon9914,457,975
87Jopri9914,184,798
88Pidge9914,123,344
89O7s9913,825,054
90Spacefrog229913,718,225
91Telehard699913,669,232
92TheJeffadin9913,430,375
93Chudding out9913,377,051
94Angrymoo9913,369,103
95Daggat9913,346,327
96Snek9913,325,207
97HyperX9913,300,916
98Goldenmoo9913,285,857
99Helz3phyr9913,213,552
100Remix9913,168,239