Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Overall

319 ranked
Rank ▲NameTotal LevelXP
151Casualass553168,955,989
152Bukowski55016,893,806
153South53323,712,487
154J I M52962,976,727
155Danls52624,563,570
156Verzik50357,250,979
157Zamorak496179,751,323
158Izacos49223,752,671
159Curterth4921,084,808
160Snek48713,887,977
161BubblesGG48474,322,461
162O7s47643,000,420
163Sidepiece472216,412,361
164Pewy 247012,292,025
165Cobby146812,762,813
166Crafty4584,492,430
167Chud45131,453,761
168Goldenmoo43926,751,796
169Hakai43714,465,412
17099when4331,635,532
171SUPFEWLZ42219,827,093
172Joker410631,371
17366639684,665,555
174Echo Nedska3846,387,157
175Flukey3796,754,199