Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Fishing

196 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
26R N Jesus9946,480,430
27Herby9945,326,280
28Kawszom9941,805,570
29Twig9941,413,096
30Agents29939,114,344
31Pewy9938,204,210
32Tanooki9937,374,669
33BubblesGG9936,129,600
34AquaTwizt9935,731,800
35Mccjd29935,157,420
36Ren9934,081,260
37Sethrone9930,000,160
38Daggat9928,084,190
39Skillz x9927,543,460
40Lua9927,519,440
41Cleave9925,211,425
42Jim9925,020,416
43Newfie7099924,046,020
44SmartShot9923,312,880
45Sickl3d9923,293,540
46Choid9921,927,740
47Whiteranger9921,837,256
48Archon9920,944,995
49Riley9920,409,382
50Kbz939919,422,260