Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Firemaking

191 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
76Agartha51119,040
77Jim50107,080
78Angreal50106,880
79Idkidc4994,000
80Oldmancuts4884,075
8199when4782,900
82Das rite4671,640
83Snail4669,440
84SmartShot4564,400
85Telehard694564,000
86Ett4563,800
87Remix4456,840
88O7s4353,920
89Joker4040,600
90Casualsass4039,960
91Guthix4037,800
92Jopri3934,960
93Ashen3934,160
94Brandon3832,440
95Permalogged3831,080
96Divine3831,040
97Meow3730,160
98Plum3730,100
99Lemmii3727,840
100Biss3627,200