Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Cooking

192 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1Agartha99200,000,000
213osnian99200,000,000
3Cheese99198,971,232
4Canuck299166,988,160
5Asteria99144,544,960
6CasualCas99133,227,440
7Sawyer99113,922,592
8K F C99100,945,250
9Ahhtysm Baby9987,320,908
10Oxwo9983,461,569
11Casualsass9980,125,388
12Kawszom9973,386,052
13KebinTea9966,056,020
14Calm9963,563,740
15Ren9959,826,500
16Rivoult9958,946,200
17Pewy9955,074,084
18Hades9951,379,252
19RantopJr9950,518,364
20Soupy9950,284,829
21Agents29950,045,482
22Mhal9945,626,740
23Trash Tree9939,133,664
24R N Jesus9937,964,860
25BubblesGG9935,927,660