Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Luco

XP rate16x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall1783711,127,019
Attack1865400
Defence1645440
Strength212140
Hitpoints151247,822
Ranged1233240
Prayer1244885,265
Magic1373934,264
Cooking14456184,950
Woodcutting1836625
Fletching156150
Fishing14755182,725
Firemaking1935400
Crafting--10
Smithing--10
Mining1612710,000
Herblore1417654
Agility167101,214
Thieving12968617,542
Slayer--10
Farming--10
Runecraft3205388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1911,100
League Tasks17258
Collections Logged1691