Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Clarrity

XP rate10x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall193293114,196
Attack142132,000
Defence155142,400
Strength142142,360
Hitpoints159204,798
Ranged104173,160
Prayer1873195
Magic153142,140
Cooking186111,500
Woodcutting161183,875
Fletching116152,712
Fishing185152,700
Firemaking146183,600
Crafting--10
Smithing1263934,475
Mining1484142,700
Herblore1633199
Agility307101,154
Thieving178183,840
Slayer--10
Farming--10
Runecraft3235388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points224520
League Tasks21036